Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

Collin County, Texas Public Schools

Public School Listings in the county of Collin, Texas
AB Harrison Intermediate School Act Academy At J L Greer
Adelle R Clark Middle School Albert & Iola Lee Davis Malvern EL
Aldridge EL Allen H S
Alton Boyd EL Alvis C Story EL
Andrews Elementary School Anna EL
Anna H S Anna Middle
Armstrong Middle Arthur H Mcneil Elementary School
Barksdale EL Barron Early Childhood School
Beaty Early Childhood School Benton A Staley Middle
Bessie Gunstream Elementary Bethany EL
Beverly EL Blue Ridge EL
Blue Ridge H S Blue Ridge Middle
Boggess Elementary School Bolin Elementary School
Bowman Middle Brinker EL
Burks EL C M Rice Middle
C T Eddins EL Cal And Walt Wester Middle School
Caldwell EL Carlisle EL
Carpenter Middle Celina EL
Celina H S Celina Intermediate
Celina Junior High Centennial Elementary
Centennial High School Christie EL
Clark H S Clark JR High
Claude Curtsinger EL Collin CO Co-Op
Collin CO J J A E P Collin CO J J A E P
Collin CO J J A E P Collin CO J J A E P
Collin CO J J A E P Collin CO J J A E P
Collin CO J J A E P Community H S
Community Intermediate Community Middle
County Residential Center D L Rountree EL
Daffron EL Davis EL
Dean And Mildred Bennett Elementar Dodd EL
Dooley EL Dowell Middle
DR Holifield Sci Lrn Ctr E-School
Earl & Lottie Wolford Elementary Elementary Special Programs Center
Even Start Program Farmersville H S
Farmersville Intermediate School Farmersville Junior High School
Faubion Middle Finch EL
Flossie Floyd Green EL Forman EL
Frances E Norton EL Frank Mcmillan Junior High School
Frankford Middle Frisco H S
Gene M Reed EL George J Anderson EL
Glen Oaks EL Grady Burnett Junior High School
Gulledge EL Haggard Middle
Harrington EL Hart Elementary
Haun EL Hedgcoxe EL
Hendrick Middle Hickey Elementary School
Hightower EL Huddleston Intermediate
Huffman EL Hughston EL
I S Rogers EL Ida Lee Bright Elementary
Itinerant SP ED J J A E P
J W And Ruth Christie Elementary Jackson EL
James And Margie Marion Elementary Jasper H S
Jessie Marie Riddle Elementary Jose DE Jesus And Maria Luisa Vega
Kerr Elementary School Lacy Elementary
Lovejoy EL Lowery Freshman Center
Mathews EL Max O Vaughan EL
Mcclendon EL Mckinney High School
Mckinney North High School Meadows EL
Melissa Middle School Melissa Ridge EL
Memorial EL Mendenhall EL
Miller EL Mitchell EL
Murphy Middle School Naoma And M Allen Anderson Element
New Middle School Noel A Smith EL
Otis Spears Elementary P M Akin EL
Pat Dillard Special Achievement CE Pearson Early Childhood
Pioneer Heritage Middle School Plano East SR H S
Plano Jjaep Plano SR H S
Plano West Senior H S Princeton H S
Princeton Special Programs Center Prosper EL
Prosper H S Prosper Middle School
R F Hartman EL R V Groves Elementary School
Rasor EL Regional Day School For Deaf
Renner Middle Reuben Johnson EL
Robinson Middle Rose Haggar EL
Roy Lee Walker Elementary Ruth Borchardt Elementary
Saigling EL Schimelpfenig Middle
Scott Morgan Johnson Middle School Secondary Special Program Center
Serenity High Shawnee Trail Elementary
Shepard EL Shepton H S
Sigler EL Skaggs EL
Slaughter EL Stinson Elementary
Student Opportunity Center T F Birmingham EL
Tatum EL The L I N C Ctr
Thomas EL Valley Creek EL
Vines H S W E Pete Ford Middle
Walter & Lois Curtis Middle Weatherford EL
Webb EL Wells EL
Williams H S Wilson Middle
Wyatt Elementary Wylie H S
Z T Acker Special Programs Center